Munkebo Oldboysklub

Munkebo Cup 2017
Medlemsinfo 9. okt. 17
Om klubben
Formandens beretning.
Slutstilling (38 års)
Slutstilling (45 års)
Slutstilling (50 års)
Turneringsplan 2017
Kampe på Svishaven 2017
Klubbens holdledere
Facebook.com
Vedtægter
Bestyrelsen
Sponsorer
Sponsorer til Munkebo cup
Billeder fra Danmark-Polen
Billeder fra landskamp.
Galleri

Sidst opdateret 13/10 2017

Turneringsplan 2017

Turneringskampe 2017
3. april18.3038 årsMOB- Kerteminde                 3-6
4. april18.3050 årsMOB-Vindinge                       2-2
6. april18.3045 årsTPI Odense-MOB                  1-6
10. april18.4538 årsMarienlyst- MOB                   2-2
11. april18.4550 årsMarslev-MOB                        0-3
12. april18.4545 årsMOB-KR 70                           8-0
18. april19.0050 årsMOB-Kerteminde                  0-5
20. april19.0045 årsKullerup Refsvindinge-MOB   1-4
24. april19.0038 årsMOB-Langtved                      3-3
25. april19.0050 årsB 1909-MOB                         4-0
27. april19.0045 årsMOB-Aunslev                        1-1
1. maj19.0038 årsFraugde-MOB                       3-0
2. maj19.0050 årsMOB-Langtved                      1-3
4. maj19.0045 årsOKS 2-MOB                          1-1
8. maj19.0038 årsMOB- Hunderup FC               5-2
9. maj19.0050 årsFjordager-MOB                    1-1
11. maj19.0045 årsMOB-ØB                               2-1
15. maj19.0038 årsVindinge-MOB                      3-2
16. maj19.0050 årsAasum-MOB                         0-0
22. maj 19.0038 årsSUB Ullerslev-MOB             2-2
23. maj19.0050 årsVindinge-MOB                      2-2
25. maj19.0045 årsDalby- MOB                         0-1
29. maj19.0038 årsMOB-ABB Agedrup              1-6
30. maj 19.0050 årsMOB- Marslev                     3-0
1. juni19.0045 årsMOB-ABB Agedrup              1-3
6. juni19.0050 årsKerteminde-MOB                 2-1
8. juni19.0045 årsAarslev BK-MOB                  3-0
12. juni19.0038 årsKR 70-MOB                          2-1
13. juni19.0050 årsMOB-B1909                         0-3
15. juni19.0045 årsMOB-OKS                            0-0
19.juni19.0038 årsKerteminde-MOB                 5-2
20.juni19.0050 årsLangtved-MOB                     2-2
22. juni19.0045 årsMOB-TPI Odense                 3-0
26. juni19.0038 årsMOB-Marienlyst                   1-0
27. juni19.0050 årsMOB-Fjordager                    4-0
29. juni19.0045 årsKR 70-MOB                           0-4
10. aug.19.0045 årsMOB-Kullerup Refsvindinge  3-0
14. aug19.0038 årsLangtved-MOB                      1-6
15. aug.19.0050 årsMOB-Aasum                          3-0
17. aug.19.0045 årsAunslev-MOB                        3-1
21. aug19.0038 årsMOB-Fraugde                       2-3
22. aug.19.0050 årsMOB-Vindinge                       0-2
24. aug.19.0045 årsMOB-OKS 2                          2-1
28. aug.19.0038 årsMOB-Hunderup FC                4-5
29. aug.19.0050 årsMarslev- MOB                       0-3
31. aug.19.0045 årsØB-MOB                               5-3
4. sep.18.4538 årsMOB-Vindinge                       0-1
5. sep.18.4550 årsMOB-Kerteminde                  3-0
11. sep.18.3038 årsMOB-SUB Ullerslev              5-3
12. sep.18.3050 årsB 1909-MOB                         5-0
14. sep.18.3045 årsMOB-Dalby                           3-1
18. sep.18.1538 årsABB Agedrup-MOB               2-3
19. sep.18.1550 årsMOB-Langtved                     0-2
21. sep.18.1545 årsABB Agedrup-MOB              4-2
25. sep.18.0038 årsMOB-KR 70                          9-2
26. sep.18.0050 årsFjordager-MOB                    0-0
28. sep.18.0045 årsMOB-Aarslev                        1-3
3. okt.17.4550 årsAasum-MOB                         0-3  u.k.
5. okt.17.4545 årsOKS-MOB                            0-3  u.k.